Categories

Contact Us

Wuix CLS Industry Co.,Ltd
Add: Xishan District Wuxi City Jiangsu Province Town streets Roar Hill Road No. 5
Tel: +86-510-81194050
Fax: +86-510-81194051
Mob: +86-15852827906
E-mail: hyde150@163.com

Supply 150CC Half Cabin Box Gasoline Cargo Tricycle

Supply 150CC Half Cabin Box Gasoline Cargo Tricycle

Product Description Supply 150CC Half Cabin Box Gasoline Cargo Tricycle China classic style 150cc - 300cc three wheel cargo tricycle, three wheel motorcycle 1) Quality assurance: 20 years for OEM & ODM 2) Certificate we have achieved: CCC/ISO9001 3) Three wheel exchange strong front absorber...

Send Inquiry

Product Details


Product Parameters

Model NO.: 150cc (Half Cabin Box Tricycle)
Usage: Cargo
Body Type: Open
Wheel Distance: 1040mm
Brand: Shanyang
Max Speed: >60km/H
Noise: 80dB
Dry Weight: 320kg
Loading Type: Flat Type
 Specification: ISO9001, CCC

Certification: ISO 9001:2000, CCC
Power: Gasoline
Displacement: 150-200CC
Color Options: All Normal Colors
Engine: Lifan
Country: China
Type: Motorized
Fuel Capacity: 12L
Trademark: SUNHOU
Origin: Wuxi, China

Product Description

Supply 150CC Half Cabin Box Gasoline Cargo Tricycle

China classic style 150cc - 300cc three wheel cargo tricycle, three wheel motorcycle
1) Quality assurance: 20 years for OEM & ODM
2) Certificate we have achieved: CCC/ISO9001
3) Three wheel exchange strong front absorber
4) All color alternative, well designed
5) Competitive price, 100% meet your requirement


150cc LIFAN200cc LIFAN250cc LIFAN300cc LIFAN
Displacement149.4ml197.0ml229.2ml269.5ml
Engine model162FMJ163FML167FMM172mm-2E
Engine TypeSingle cylinder,4 strokeSingle cylinder,4 strokeSingle cylinder,4 strokeSingle cylinder,4 stroke
Cooling Typeair/water cooledair/water cooledair/water cooledair/water cooled
TransmissionShaft drive,5 speedShaft drive,5 speedShaft drive,5 speedShaft drive,5 speed
Starting SystemElectrical/KickElectrical/KickElectrical/KickElectrical/Kick
Fuel Type:Gas/PetrolGas/PetrolGas/PetrolGas/Petrol
Brake Mode(F/R)Drum/DrumDrum/DrumDrum/DrumDrum/Drum
Dimension (mm)3,250*1,210*1,3503,250*1,210*1,3503,250*1,210*1,3503,250*1,210*1,350
Cargo size (mm)1,700*1,200*6501,700*1,200*6501,700*1,200*6501,700*1,200*650
Tyre size (F/R)2805.00-125.00-125.00-12
Dry weight(kg)320320320320
Max loading(kg)800800800800
Max speed(km/h)80808080
Wheel base(mm)2130213021302130
Rear track(mm)1040104010401040
Ground clearance(mm)160160160160
Min turning diameter(m)3.53.53.53.5
Bore*stroke(mm)62*49.563.5*62.267*6572*66.2
Fuel tank capacity(L)12121212
Oil consumption(L/100km)3.23.53.53.5
Compression ratio9.0:19.0:110.3:110.3:1
Max noise(db)80808080
Max power(kw)8.210.211.514.5
Max torque(N.m)9.813.81620.5
Rated power(kw)7.89.510.512.0
Battery12V 9A12V 9A12V 9A12V 9A
Climbing capacity30°30°30°30°
Ignition systemCDICDICDICDI
ClutchManual clutchManual clutchManual clutchManual clutch
Exhaust systemSingle exhaustSingle exhaustSingle exhaustSingle exhaust
CertificateISO9001 CCCISO9001 CCCISO9001 CCCISO9001 CCC
Color optionsNormal colorNormal colorNormal colorNormal color
QTY48 units in one 40HQ48 units in one 40HQ48 units in one 40HQ48 units in one 40HQ
Packing typeCartonCartonCartonCarton

All parts alternative and changeable
We accept private customization

FAQ:
1. Q: Can I order sample?
A: Yes, we accept sample for trial order.

2. Q: What's the delivery time?
A: It usually takes about 25 to 30 days. But the exact delivery time is different for different order quantity.

3. Q: Which colors will be available?
A: Normally, we will introduce the most popular colors to customers. And we are able to make colors according to customer's demands.

4. Q: Can I use my logo on the product?
A: Yes, we can make the customers' logo on the motorcycle.

5. Q: How to delivery to foreign buyer?
A: For full container order, usually by sea is the best choice.
If you want to know more information, please contact us!

150CC half cabin box gasoline cargo tricycle.jpg

We are one of the leading locomotive manufacturers and suppliers. Welcome to buy the supply 150cc half cabin box gasoline cargo tricycle at low price from our factory. The wholesale or customized orders are also available with cheap price. Don't hesitate to get our custom products any more.

Inquiry